ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9098422
*
nr 909 8422
Thelma Aulio Paananen
(f. 1931), Finland
Thelma Aulio Paananen (b. 1931), 150/260, signed, subject: 72x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Thelma Aulio Paananen (f. 1931), 150/260, signerad, motivet: 72x52
Thelma Aulio Paananen, Finnish-Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1931 in Finland, living in Sweden.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday September 1 2014
at 20:50:22
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1/9 19:14:11
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Thelma Aulio Paananen
Thelma Aulio Paananen, Finnish-Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1931 in Finland, living in Sweden.
Read more about Thelma Aulio Paananen
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa europeisk finland färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad norden nordeuropa nordisk thelma aulio paananen
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46
*
Thelma Aulio Paananen
Thelma Aulio Paananen, Finnish-Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1931 in Finland, living in Sweden.
Read more about Thelma Aulio Paananen
nr 909 8422
Thelma Aulio Paananen
(f. 1931), Finland
Thelma Aulio Paananen (b. 1931), 150/260, signed, subject: 72x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Thelma Aulio Paananen (f. 1931), 150/260, signerad, motivet: 72x52
Thelma Aulio Paananen, Finnish-Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1931 in Finland, living in Sweden.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 1 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
1/9 19:14:11 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Thelma Aulio Paananen
Thelma Aulio Paananen, Finnish-Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman, born 1931 in Finland, living in Sweden.Read more about Thelma Aulio Paananen
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa europeisk finland färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad norden nordeuropa nordisk thelma aulio paananen
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:37 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:01 -
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45 -
7235 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ã…slund (1872-1956), Sweden. Mountains. Signed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:46